Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II (1448)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II (1448)
from £22.99to £35.2511 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Display model of the F-4E/F Phantom II fighter-bomber
• Designed by McDonnell Douglas in the 1960s
• Famous aircraft in military aviation history
• Equipped with M61 Vulcan cannon and air-to-air missiles
• 1:72 scale, model length 26.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II (1448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI ITA1448 F-4E/F Phantom II american Model kit, Navy, 26.7 cm
Detailed model kit in 1:72 scale. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included in the box contents. Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT1448 1/72 - F-4E/F Phantom II
Italeri IT1448 1/72 - F-4E/F Phantom II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II - 1448
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II - 1448, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.49
£30.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 1448 US McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1448 US McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1448 1:72 F-4E/F Phantom II Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 1448 1:72 F-4E/F Phantom II Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1448 1:72 F-4E/F Phantom II Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 1448 1:72 F-4E/F Phantom II Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1448 F-4E/F Phantom II 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1448 F-4E/F Phantom II 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Mcdonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom Ii 1448
Italeri Mcdonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£30.79
£35.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II Plastic Model Kit HC-1448
Italeri 1:72 McDonnell Douglas F-4E/F Phantom II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II 1/72 Plastick Model Kit - 1448 HC-1448
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II 1/72 Plastick Model Kit - 1448, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II Scale 1 : 72, Fighter Aircrafts ‎1448S
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II Scale 1 : 72, Fighter Aircrafts, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display model of the F-4E/F Phantom II fighter-bomber
Designed by McDonnell Douglas in the 1960s
Famous aircraft in military aviation history
Equipped with M61 Vulcan cannon and air-to-air missiles
1:72 scale, model length 26.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-4E/F Phantom II (1448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel