Italeri F-35 B Lightning II STOVL version (1425)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Replica of the F-35B Lightning II aircraft
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.09
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£24.77
Shipping: Free

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1425 1/72 - RAF F-35B Lightning II
Italeri IT1425 1/72 - RAF F-35B Lightning II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 510001425 1:72 F-35B Lightning II V/STOL Version, -Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobbies, Gluing, Plastic kit, Detailed, Unvarnished
Detailed 1:72 scale kit High-quality plastic model kit "F-35B Lightning II V/STOL version" Exact fit and high quality Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) Model kit for gluing, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 RAF F-35B Lightning II - 1425
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 RAF F-35B Lightning II - 1425, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
£31.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 510001425 1:72 F-35B Lightning II V/STOL Version, -Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobbies, Gluing, Plastic kit, Detailed, Unvarnished
Detailed 1:72 scale kit High-quality plastic model kit "F-35B Lightning II V/STOL version" Exact fit and high quality Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) Model kit for gluing, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1425 British F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1425 British F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
1425 Italeri 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version 1471
1425 Italeri 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II STOVL Version, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1/72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 RAF F-35B Lightning II Plastic Model Kit HC-1425
Italeri 1:72 RAF F-35B Lightning II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit
ITALERI 1425 RAF Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II 1:72 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Raf F-35B Lightning Ii 1425
Italeri 1/72 Raf F-35B Lightning Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£31.19
£36.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
1:72 Lockheed F-35 B Lightning II by Italeri IT1425 Model Aircraft
1:72 Lockheed F-35 B Lightning II by Italeri IT1425 Model Aircraft, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510001425 1:72 F-35B Lightning II V/STOL Version, -Standing Model Buildi ‎510001425
Italeri 510001425 1:72 F-35B Lightning II V/STOL Version, -Standing Model Buildi, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1425 Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II Plastic Kit
Italeri 1425 Lockheed Martin F-35B Lightning II Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Scale F-35 B Lightning II Model Kit 1425
Italeri 1/72 Scale F-35 B Lightning II Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Replica of the F-35B Lightning II aircraft
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35 B Lightning II STOVL version (1425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel