Italeri F-35 A Lightning II (2506)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £74.99to £131.9714 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:32
• Replica of the Lockheed F-35A Lightning II
• Dimensions: Length 49.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35 A Lightning II (2506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri ITA2506 Italy Model kit, Unpainted
Scale 1:32 Stickers for 6 versions Skill: 5, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 F-35 A LIGHTNING II # 2506
Italeri 1/32 F-35 A LIGHTNING II # 2506, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA2506 Italy Model kit, Unpainted
Scale 1:32 Stickers for 6 versions Skill: 5, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
F-35A LIGHTNING II - AIRCRAFT 1:32 MODEL - ITALERI 2506
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - 1/32 F-35A Lightning II - 2506
Italeri 1/32 Aircraft - 1/32 F-35A Lightning II - 2506, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£95.49
£98.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 2506 US F-35A Lightning II (1:32 Scale)
Italeri 2506 US F-35A Lightning II (1:32 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2515 F-104 Starfighter A/C Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit (2515) DHL 2506
Italeri 2515 F-104 Starfighter A/C Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit (2515) DHL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:32 F-35A LIGHTNING II Plastic Model Kit HC-2506
Italeri 1:32 F-35A LIGHTNING II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£105.44
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-35A LIGHTNING II 2506
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/35 F-35A LIGHTNING II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£106.83
£110.78
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri F-35A Lightning Ii 2506
Italeri F-35A Lightning Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£107.29
£112.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 2506 Lockheed F-35A Lightning II 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 2506 Lockheed F-35A Lightning II 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/32 AIRCRAFT 1/32 F-35A LIGHTNING II plane model kit ITA2506
ITALERI 1/32 AIRCRAFT 1/32 F-35A LIGHTNING II plane model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£109.68
£113.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £109.68 / Unit
Italeri 2506 F-35 A Lightning II Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit DHL
Italeri 2506 F-35 A Lightning II Aircraft 1/32 Scale Plastic Kit DHL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2506-1:32 Lockheed F-35A Lighting II Aviation
Italeri 2506-1:32 Lockheed F-35A Lighting II Aviation, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£131.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:32
Replica of the Lockheed F-35A Lightning II
Dimensions: Length 49.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35 A Lightning II (2506)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Mc Donnell F4 J Phantom II
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel