Italeri DUKW Amphicar Truck

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri DUKW Amphicar Truck
from £28.99to £36.5014 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Amphibious Truck
• Scale: 1:35
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 358 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri DUKW Amphicar Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri I6392 Model Tank Dukw 1:35 Scale
Scale: 1:35 Brand: Root > Home > Vehicles Ref:, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/35 1:35 DUKW AMPHIBIOUS VERSION TACTICAL TRUCK 6392
ITALERI 1/35 1:35 DUKW AMPHIBIOUS VERSION TACTICAL TRUCK 6392, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 DUKW Plastic Model Kit HC-6392
Italeri 1:35 DUKW Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6392 DUKW 21⁄2 GMC amphibious version - D DAY 80 years 1/35 Scale
Italeri 6392 DUKW 21⁄2 GMC amphibious version - D DAY 80 years 1/35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6392 1/35 WW2 US DUKW (80TH D-DAY ANNIVERSARY ‎510006392
Italeri 6392 1/35 WW2 US DUKW (80TH D-DAY ANNIVERSARY, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6392 DUKW 21⁄2 GMC amphibious version - D DAY 80 years 1/35 Scale
Italeri 6392 DUKW 21⁄2 GMC amphibious version - D DAY 80 years 1/35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri DUKW (80TH D-DAY ANNIVERSARY) 6392
Italeri DUKW (80TH D-DAY ANNIVERSARY), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£30.79
£35.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 6392 DUKW 2½ GMC Truck Amphibious Version Plastic Kit 3692
Italeri 6392 DUKW 2½ GMC Truck Amphibious Version Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - DUKW - 6392
Italeri 1/35 Military - DUKW - 6392, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.61
£35.10
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri DUKW 2½ Ton GMC Truck Amphibious 1/35 Scale Model Kit 6392
Italeri DUKW 2½ Ton GMC Truck Amphibious 1/35 Scale Model Kit 6392, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.90 / Unit
Italeri 1/35 DUKW Amphibious Truck # 6392 ‎510006392
Italeri 1/35 DUKW Amphibious Truck # 6392, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 DUKW 2½ GMC Truck - Amphibious Version - 6392 HC-6392
Italeri 1/35 DUKW 2½ GMC Truck - Amphibious Version - 6392, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.64
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Scale DUKW Model Kit (6392)
Italeri 1/35 Scale DUKW Model Kit (6392), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Italeri DUKW D-Day 80th Anniversary 1:35 Model Kit 6392
Italeri DUKW D-Day 80th Anniversary 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:358 g
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri DUKW Amphicar Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Ducati Desmosedici
£31.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel