Italeri Biber Midget Submarine

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Biber Midget Submarine
from £23.09to £31.2810 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Mini Submarine "Biber"
• Scale 1:35, length approx. 186 mm
• Includes 2 figures, decals for one version
• Most well-known "pocket" submarine of the Kriegsmarine
• Range 240 km, top speed 6.5 knots on the surface, 5.3 knots underwater
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Biber Midget Submarine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 5609 1/35 U-Boot Midget Biber Submarine IT5609
Italeri 5609 1/35 U-Boot Midget Biber Submarine, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 5609 U-Boat Biber Midget Submarine 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 5609 U-Boat Biber Midget Submarine 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA5609 Scale Model kit, Multicolour, 1:35 ITA-5609
Scale: 1: 35 Length of approx. 186 mm There are two different characters, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 5609 German U-Boat Biber (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 5609 German U-Boat Biber (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri U-Boot Biber RR 5609
Italeri U-Boot Biber RR, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 U-Boot Biber RR Plastic Model Kit HC-5609
Italeri 1:35 U-Boot Biber RR Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 U-Boot Biber RR
Italeri model military kit 1/35 U-Boot Biber RR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.83
£33.78
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - U-Boot Biber RR - 5609
Italeri 1/35 Military - U-Boot Biber RR - 5609, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Tamiya 1:35 Scale Model kit, Multicolor ‎5609
Tamiya 1:35 Scale Model kit, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Biber Midget Submarine - 5609 HC-5609
Italeri 1/35 Biber Midget Submarine - 5609, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Submarine "Biber"
Scale 1:35, length approx. 186 mm
Includes 2 figures, decals for one version
Most well-known "pocket" submarine of the Kriegsmarine
Range 240 km, top speed 6.5 knots on the surface, 5.3 knots underwater

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Biber Midget Submarine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri S.L.C. Maiale with crew (5621)
£20.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell R.M.S. TITANIC 05210
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel