Italeri B-52G Stratofortress (1378)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £64.80to £79.9915 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• B-52G Stratofortress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri B-52G Stratofortress (1378)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1378 1:72 Boeing B-52G Stratofortress
Italeri 1378 1:72 Boeing B-52G Stratofortress, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£64.80
£68.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1378 1:72 B52G Stratofortress Model Building Kit ITA-1378
Scale: 1:72. Length of approx.: 674 mm Sticker for 4 versions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
B-52G STRATOFORTRESS - AIRCRAFT 1:72 - Italeri 1378
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1378 1:72 B52G Stratofortress Model Building Kit 17824-B01M5FT0XA
Scale: 1:72. Length of approx.: 674 mm Sticker for 4 versions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - B-52G Stratofortress - 1378
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - B-52G Stratofortress - 1378, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£65.99
£69.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/72 B-52G Stratofortress - 1378 HC-1378
Italeri 1/72 B-52G Stratofortress - 1378, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1378 B52G Stratofortress Gulf War 25th Anniversary Plastic Kit 1:72Scale
Italeri 1378 B52G Stratofortress Gulf War 25th Anniversary Plastic Kit 1:72Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
1378 Italeri 1:72 Scale Boeing B-52G Stratofortress (Gulf War)
1378 Italeri 1:72 Scale Boeing B-52G Stratofortress (Gulf War), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£70.00
£74.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Italeri 1378 US B-52G Stratofortress (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1378 US B-52G Stratofortress (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
Italeri 1378 B-52 Stratofortress 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri B-52G Stratofortress 1378
Italeri B-52G Stratofortress, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£74.09
£79.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:72 B-52G STRATOFORTRESS Plastic Model Kit HC-1378
Italeri 1:72 B-52G STRATOFORTRESS Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 90104 Messerschmitt Me323 Gigant WWII Cargo Plane 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit 1378
Italeri 90104 Messerschmitt Me323 Gigant WWII Cargo Plane 1/72 Scale Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
B-52G Stratofortress

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri B-52G Stratofortress (1378)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 14 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter EF-2000B Eurofighter Typhoon
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: £3.95
skmodels
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel