Italeri Australian Truck

Price History
• Truck
• Scale: 1:24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Australian Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 719 1/24 Australian Truck IT719
Italeri 719 1/24 Australian Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0719S Australian Truck
Scale 1:24. Length of approx. 332 mm. Model number: 510000719 The package dimensin of the product is: 1.9kg, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 0719S Australian Truck
Scale 1:24. Length of approx. 332 mm. Model number: 510000719 The package dimensin of the product is: 1.9kg, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 90727 Black Thunder Australian Truck, 1:24 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly B0GVCGF1QK
Made in Italy guarantee of quality and precision - Includes model to assemble and paint, full colour instructions. Paints and liquid glue for plastic model making not included Expand the line of trucks from the 80s and 90s that is gathering more and more interest from model makers passionate about civil and commercial vehicles with a real "must have" of American and Australian trucks. Includes decals, chrome parts and rubber tires Model Size: 34 cm / Box Size: 44 x 27 x 10.5 cm Skill (1 - 5) : 5, Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Australian Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.13
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£30.80
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£99.22
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 6 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£18.08
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Italeri US Wrecker TruckCompare 2 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Mercedes Benz 1625 TLF 24/50
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini V12 Vision Grand (536454)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£53.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set Citroen 2CV (67095)
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Car: Stranger Things (67732)
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£48.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel