Italeri American Superliner

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £51.99to £59.845 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Truck
• Scale: 1:24
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri American Superliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - U.S. Power Truck - 3820
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - U.S. Power Truck - 3820, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
AMERICAN SUPERLINER - TRUCKS & TRAILERS 1:24 - Italeri 3820
Italeri 1/24 Mack American Superliner. This box contains an unassembled plastic model kit. Cement andpaint needed to finish model as shown are not...
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
ITALERI U.S. Superliner 3820 1:24 Model Kit Trucks
ITALERI U.S. Superliner 3820 1:24 Model Kit Trucks, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Us Power Truck 3820
Italeri Us Power Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:24 AMERICAN SUPERLINER Plastic Model Kit HC-3820
Italeri 1:24 AMERICAN SUPERLINER Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Italeri American Superliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£53.48
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel