Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700

Price History
• Power: 700 W
• Power supply
• Device type: internal
• Weight: 3.69 kg
• Input voltage: AC 100-240 V
• Output voltage: +3.3, +5, ±12 V
• Power capacity: 700 watts
• Redundant power supply: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 Power Supply Unit 700 W PS/2 Grey - Power Supply Units (700 W, 115-230 V, 50-60 Hz, Active, 200 W, 200 W)
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 Power Supply Unit 700 W PS/2 Grey - Power Supply Units (700 W, 115 - 230 V, 50 - 60 Hz, Active, 200 W, 200 W) INTER-TECH ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 FUENTE DE ALIMENTACIÓN 700 W 20+4 PIN ATX PS/2 GREY
prodImage
£341.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
700W Inter-Tech IPC ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 Power Supply, Redundant, Single Rail, 58A 99997230
700W Inter-Tech IPC ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 Power Supply, Redundant, Single Rail, 58A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£345.90
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R2A-MV0700 power supply unit 700 W 20+4 pin ATX PS/ 99997230
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R2A-MV0700. Total power: 700 W. AC input voltage: 115 - 230 V. AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Motherboard power connector: 20+4 pin ATX. Purpose: Server. Power supply unit (PSU) form factor: PS/2. Mean time between failures (MTBF): 100000 h. Product colour: Grey. Fan diameter: 4 cm. Number of fans: 4 fan(s). Cables included: AC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Device type: internal
Weight: 3.69 kg
Input voltage: AC 100-240 V
Output voltage: +3.3, +5, ±12 V
Power capacity: 700 watts
Redundant power supply: yes
Output connectors: 2 x 15-pin SATA power connectors, 6 x internal 4-pin power connectors, 1 x 4-pin mini power connector, 1 x power: ATX 24-pin, 2 x 8-pin power +12V with detachable 4-pin section
Cooling system: 4 x 40 mm fans
Dimensions: 15 cm x 19 cm x 8.4 cm
Performance
Power:700 W

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech IPC 4129L
£151.47
Inter-Tech IPC 4129LCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£109.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 3U-3508
£280.99
Inter-Tech IPC 3U-3508Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£116.22
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098Compare 3 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500W
£47.28
Inter-Tech Argus BPS-500 500WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408
£266.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4408Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech T-9
£131.58
Inter-Tech T-9Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech H-606
£55.49
Inter-Tech H-606Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech B-120
£75.74
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Inter-Tech L-12025Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Thor Platinum III 1200W
£334.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seasonic Prime TX-1600 1600W
£379.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS Pro WS 1600W
£359.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair HX1200i 1200W 2025 (CP-9020307-EU)
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE UD1600PM PG5 AI TOP 1600W
£294.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seasonic Prime PX-1600 ATX 3.0 1600W
£321.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair HX1500i SHIFT 1500W
£320.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Prime TX-1300 1300W
£333.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Thor Platinum III 1000W
£285.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inter-Tech R2A-MV0700
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£341.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£345.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£362.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel