Inter-Tech 4U-4W40

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech 4U-4W40
from £114.96to £188.993 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Server cabinet
• Form factor: 4U rack-mount
• I/O ports: 2 x USB 2.0
• Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Dimensions: Width 48.2 cm, Depth 70.5 cm, Height 17.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 4U-4W40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 4U IPC 4W40 Mining Rack Case, Supports upto 14x Single Slot Graphics Cards, 6x 1 88887374
4U IPC 4W40 Mining Rack Case, Supports upto 14x Single Slot Graphics Cards, 6x 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£114.96
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 4U IPC 4W40 Mining Rack Case, Supports upto 14x Single Slot Graphics Cards, 6x 1 88887374
4U IPC 4W40 Mining Rack Case, Supports upto 14x Single Slot Graphics Cards, 6x 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech Mini ITX 4W40 Mining Rack 179 x 482 x 705 mm
The 4W40 is a 4U format rack with long mounting depth, designed to accommodate up to 14 graphics cards and 2 power supplies in addition to a motherboard. Thanks to its robust construction, the case provides the necessary grip for your sensitive hardware. For optimal cooling of your hardware, six powerful 120mm case fans are already pre-installed. Two USB 2.0 ports complete the offer.
prodImage
£188.99
£197.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Server cabinet
Form factor: 4U rack-mount
I/O ports: 2 x USB 2.0
Supported motherboards: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Dimensions: Width 48.2 cm, Depth 70.5 cm, Height 17.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 4U-4W40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink W12A40G
£115.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£116.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink W12A54G
£112.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W12A40B
£109.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W15F64G
£120.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W15A54G
£130.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com WALLSHELF4U
£120.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 4UDRAWER
£107.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel