Intenso Flash Line 64GB (3538490)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Flash Line 64GB (3538490)
from £19.24to £30.272 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 70 MB/s
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W63 mm x D20 mm x H8 mm
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Flash Line 64GB (3538490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Flash Line 64 GB - TYPE C Flash Drive - Super Speed USB 3.1, white 3538490>>Intenso
High-speed data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.1 interface, transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s are achieved. Type C compatibility: The new Intenso USB Flash Drive is specially designed for Smartphones, Tablets, Notebooks and computers with USB Type C connection 64 GB more storage in no time: Expand the storage capacity of your mobile devices with Type C connection OTG function (on the go): immediately ready for use without an app Scope of delivery: Intenso Flash Line 64 GB compatible devices: Smartphones, Tablets, PC with USB Type C
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
Intenso Flash Line 64 GB - TYPE C Flash Drive - Super Speed USB 3.1, white
High-speed data transfer: Thanks to the USB 3.1 interface, transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s are achieved. Type C compatibility: The new Intenso USB Flash Drive is specially designed for Smartphones, Tablets, Notebooks and computers with USB Type C connection 64 GB more storage in no time: Expand the storage capacity of your mobile devices with Type C connection OTG function (on the go): immediately ready for use without an app Scope of delivery: Intenso Flash Line 64 GB compatible devices: Smartphones, Tablets, PC with USB Type C
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x D20 mm x H8 mm
Weight:6 g
Reading Speed
70 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
Intenso Flash Line 64GB (3538490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel