Intel SSD 530 240GB (SSDSC2BW240A401)
Manufacturer: Intel
- Solid State Drive
- Hard Drive Capacity: 240 GB
- Hard Drive Size: 2.5
- Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
- Reading Speed: 540 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 490 MB/s
- NAND Type: MLC
- Cooling: None
Manufacturer:
Intel
Popular Products

Intel SSD D3-S4510 240GB
£180.76

Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 4TB
£365.51
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Intel 530 Series 240GB Solid State Drive AMZRUK25479288460
Intel SSD Quality Sata III Speed 240 Gigabyte Ergonomic Design

£241.87
Shipping: Free
Intel 530 Series 240GB Solid State Drive 106674-446408-Y8cS14094340
Intel SSD Quality Sata III Speed 240 Gigabyte Ergonomic Design

£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 240 GB |
|---|---|
| Hard Drive Size: | 2.5 |
| Reading Speed: | 540 MB/s |
| Writing Speed: | 490 MB/s |
| NAND Type: | MLC |
| Cooling: | None |
| Interfaces: | SATA III (600 MB/s) |
Price History
1M 3M
Intel SSD 530 240GB (SSDSC2BW240A401)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products