Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
from £93.23to £162.514 offersManufacturer: Intel
• M.2 SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2
• Cache: 256 MB
• Reading Speed: 1,500 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,000 MB/s
• NAND Type: QLC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSD 660P 512G M.2 2280 (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
512GB Storage Capacity M2. 2280 Form Factor PCIe NVMe 3.0 x4 Interface 1500 MB/s Sequential Read Speeds
prodImage
£93.23
Shipping: Free
Solid State Drives X051-HJB3WLB-MC
Intel 660P 512GB Internal M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD 2280 M.2 NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 Bulk SSDPEKNW512G8X1 Contents: 1 item SSDPEKNW512G8X1 Intel
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel SSDPEKNW512G8X1 660P Internal 2N-BJV1-T49U
memory storage capacity: 512MB
prodImage
£145.00
£149.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Intel SSDPEKNW512G8X1 660P Internal SP1_B07GCCPD28
memory storage capacity: 512MB
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x H3.5 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Cache:256 MB
Reading Speed:1,500 MB/s
Writing Speed:1,000 MB/s
NAND Type:QLC
Controller:Silicon Motion
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£258.32
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 3 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TB
£1,329.32
Intel SSD D3-S4610 1.92TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£81.32
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 2 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TB
£2,619.55
Intel SSD D3-S4610 3.84TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TB
£866.47
Intel SSD D3-S4510 3.84TBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power P34A60 M.2 PCIe SSD 512GB
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA Legend 860 500GB (SLEG-860-500GCS)
£92.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£95.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial BX500 SSD 500GB (CT500BX500SSD1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 960GB
£98.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 250GB (MZ-77E250B)
£114.92
Compare Prices
13 offers
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
£99.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£93.23
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
TeknoBits Ltd.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £4.00
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£162.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel