Intel Laminar RM1

Manufacturer: Intel
from £9.95to £23.155 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor cooler
• Cooler material: aluminum with copper inserts
• Rotation speed: 650-3150 rpm
• Noise level: 29 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Laminar RM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel BXTSRM1 Laminar RM1 Cooler
Intel BXTSRM1 Laminar RM1 Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Intel HEATSINK BXTSRM1 Bulk Pack (MOQ 24 Units) B09YNL1LT7
BXTSRM1
prodImage
£14.30
£18.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Intel Laminar Rm1 Copper Heat Sink Aluminum Cpu Cooler With Fan for Lga1700 Cpu M23901-001
Intel Laminar Rm1 Copper Heat Sink Aluminum Cpu Cooler With Fan for Lga1700 Cpu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Intel Laminar RM1 Processor Air cooler Black. Blue M23901-001
Intel Laminar RM1 Copper Heat Sink Aluminum CPU Cooler with Fan for LGA 1700 CPUProductCPU Fan with Aluminium HeatsinkSocket CompatibilityIntel: LGA 1700TDP Wattage65wConnections4-pin Fan ConnectorFan Diameter80mmMaximum Fan Speed2500RPMVoltage12VFan Bearing TypeBallPackagingOEM Brown Box
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intel BXTSRM1 Laminar RM1 Cooler
Intel BXTSRM1 Laminar RM1 Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Processor cooler
Cooler material: aluminum with copper inserts
Rotation speed: 650-3150 rpm
Noise level: 29 dBA
Specification
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Laminar RM1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Alpine 23 CO
£11.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Alpine 23
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Alpine 17
£12.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel