Incase Modern Mobile Mouse (KTF-00014)

Price History
• Mouse Type: BlueTrack
• Number of Keys: 3
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth
• Compact and lightweight for easy handling
• Suitable for various surfaces
• Comfortable scrolling with wheel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Incase Modern Mobile Mouse (KTF-00014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Incase Designed by Microsoft Modern Mobile mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 399571
Made for the movements of every day the Modern Mobile Mouse Designed by Microsoft is lightweight low-profile and designed to quickly connect. Compact and without the bulk of a traditional mouse it offers several colorways to match your setup.
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Incase Modern Mobile Mouse – Designed by Microsoft – Lightweight, Precision Navi KTF-00083
Incase Modern Mobile Mouse – Designed by Microsoft – Lightweight, Precision Navi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless connection via Bluetooth
Compact and lightweight for easy handling
Suitable for various surfaces
Comfortable scrolling with wheel
Specification
Mouse Type:BlueTrack
Number of Keys:3

Price History

1M 3M
Incase Modern Mobile Mouse (KTF-00014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry JW-8550
£39.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006494)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell WM615
£42.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion M410 (GY51P83012)
£39.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel