Inca IWM-279 Vertical Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Inca
Inca IWM-279 Vertical Wireless Mouse
from £15.17to £18.632 offersManufacturer: Inca
• Vertical wireless mouse with 1600 DPI
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Precise control for office and gaming
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Fast connection via USB receiver
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inca IWM-279 Vertical Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INCA IWM-279 IWM-279G Wireless Mouse 1600 DPI (Black) B09Y65F817
High-quality material Durable robustness
prodImage
£15.17
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INCA IWM-279 IWM-279G Wireless Mouse 1600 DPI (Grey)
INCA IWM-279 IWM-279G Wireless Mouse 1600 DPI (Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vertical wireless mouse with 1600 DPI
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Precise control for office and gaming
Compatible with various operating systems
Fast connection via USB receiver
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 12 cm, Width 7 cm

Price History

1M
Inca IWM-279 Vertical Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IMG-351
£19.51
Inca IMG-351Compare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£27.57
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Inca IBK-579BTCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-309
£28.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Inca IKG-443Compare 2 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32045
£15.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£18.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech B170
£17.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS WT465
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel