iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG

• Public Display
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Touch Screen 42inch INTERACTIVE signage KIOSK iiyama ProLite TF4237MSC B4AG NEW TF3239MSCB1AG
Touch Screen 42inch INTERACTIVE signage KIOSK iiyama ProLite TF4237MSC B4AG NEW, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£699.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73.9 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Weight:13.8 kg
Energy
EPREL:396,170
MPN:TF3239MSC-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:55 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:3,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):420 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, DisplayPort, HDMI input, Serial, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH5075UHS-B2AG
£705.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 43UH5N-M
£628.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 50BFL2214
£720.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivitek NovoDisplay DK550
£721.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55UH5N-M
£835.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync ME502
£677.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips X-Line 49BDL2105X
£675.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 49UH5N-M
£704.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-55BZ30L
£675.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE6514-2C
£671.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF3239MSC-B1AG
simba_tm
prodImage
£699.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel