iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk
from £137.99to £286.012 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: GB2745HSU-B1
• EPREL: 1,703,803
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama GB2745HSU-B1 27" IPS Gaming, G-Master Black Hawk, FreeSync, 1920x1080, 100Hz, 250cd/m², HDMI, DisplayPort, 1ms (MPRT), Speakers
About this item Monitor gaming 23.8" Full HD LED IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
iiyama 27IN G-MASTER BLACK HAWK
27ING-MASTERBLACKHAWK
prodImage
£286.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:GB2745HSU-B1
EPREL:1,703,803
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B6
£137.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-W2
£138.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2490HSUH-B2
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AHV
£138.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
ViewSonic VX2776-smh
£138.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Gaming Q24G4RE
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2791QS-B1
£138.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Pro MP273U
£138.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS VA279QG
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£138.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2745HSU-B1 Black Hawk
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel