Hunter Harness Dimaro M

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £58.72to £68.052 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Harness made of cowhide leather and nylon material blend
• Easy on and off with plastic buckle
• Continuously adjustable belly strap with plastic slider
• Flexible area for even tension distribution
• Ideal for puppies, young dogs, and head-shy dogs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Dimaro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dimaro Dog Harness, Colour: Black, Soft and Robust Cowhide Leather, Excellent Fit, Easy to Put on, Fully Adjustable, Ideal for Puppies and Head-shy Dogs, Size: M B095K6CLRP
Easy to put on and take off: The step-in design allows for easy putting on and is ideal for head-shy or young dogs. Perfect fit: soft but robust cowhide leather nestles comfortably on the body and ensures particularly high wearing comfort. 3-way adjustable: the infinitely adjustable waist belt allows quick and easy size adjustment thanks to the practical plastic slider. Made in Germany: high-quality workmanship and excellent craftsmanship from the Hunter factory for long-lasting quality. Size M: neck circumference 54 - 59 cm, waist circumference 54 - 72 cm
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Hunter Dimaro Dog Harness, Colour: Cognac, Soft & Robust Cowhide Leather, Excellent Fit, Easy to Fit, Fully Adjustable, Ideal for Puppies and Head-shy Dogs, Size: M B095K6PVPQ
Easy to put on and take off: The step-in design allows for easy putting on and is ideal for head-shy or young dogs. Perfect fit: soft but robust cowhide leather nestles comfortably on the body and ensures particularly high wearing comfort. 3-way adjustable: the infinitely adjustable waist belt allows quick and easy size adjustment thanks to the practical plastic slider. Made in Germany: high-quality workmanship and excellent craftsmanship from the Hunter factory for long-lasting quality. Size M: neck circumference 54 - 59 cm, waist circumference 54 - 72 cm
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness made of cowhide leather and nylon material blend
Easy on and off with plastic buckle
Continuously adjustable belly strap with plastic slider
Flexible area for even tension distribution
Ideal for puppies, young dogs, and head-shy dogs

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Dimaro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£44.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel