Hunter Dog Toy Kong Extreme Ring

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Dog Toy Kong Extreme Ring
from £17.59to £27.104 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• KONG Ring
• Material: Natural Rubber
• Nubs for comfortable chewing and care of teeth and gums
• Dimensions: Ø 13.34 cm, Height 3.81 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Toy Kong Extreme Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG® Extreme Ring - XL KH-W5EE-QSLG
Built for Tough Chewers: Made with KONG's signature ultra-durable rubber, the Extreme Ring is designed to withstand heavy chewing from even the most aggressive dogs. Perfect for Interactive Play: Ideal for fetch, tug-of-war, and other interactive games, providing hours of entertainment for your large dog. Promotes Healthy Chewing: Helps reduce destructive chewing behavior by encouraging your dog to focus on their toy, improving dental health through gum massage. Safe and Non-Toxic: Crafted from pet-safe materials, this toy is free from harmful substances, ensuring safe play for your dog.
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
KONG® Extreme Ring - XL
prodImage
£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs (XL) JXS267421
KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs (XL), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
KONG® Extreme Ring - XL 2.2-ounce, Multi 38735640
KONG® Extreme Ring - XL 2.2-ounce, Multi, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KONG Ring
Material: Natural Rubber
Nubs for comfortable chewing and care of teeth and gums
Dimensions: Ø 13.34 cm, Height 3.81 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Toy Kong Extreme Ring
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Hydroplane 23 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel