Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed M-L

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £55.14to £63.604 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog harness made from a material blend: cowhide leather, nylon, plastic buckles
• Contact areas and pressure points padded with cowhide leather
• 5-way adjustability for an optimal fit
• Note: Slight color transfer possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Olive/Grey Cowhide/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M-L B085C9BB8V
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 61 - 85 cm, waist circumference: 63 - 96 cm
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Red/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: M-L B085C99JD5
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 61 - 85 cm, waist circumference: 63 - 96 cm
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness, Colour: Cognac/Grey, Cowhide Leather/Nylon, Adjustable to 5 Positions, Lightweight, with Plastic Buckles, Made in Germany, Size: M-L B085C99FB5
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 61 - 85 cm, waist circumference: 63 - 96 cm
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Cowhide Leather/Nylon, Adjustable to 5 Positions, Lightweight, with Plastic Buckles, Made in Germany, Size: M-L B085C8QCJ2
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 61 - 85 cm, waist circumference: 63 - 96 cm
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness made from a material blend: cowhide leather, nylon, plastic buckles
Contact areas and pressure points padded with cowhide leather
5-way adjustability for an optimal fit
Note: Slight color transfer possible

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Aalborg S-M/1
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness L/XL
£44.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£49.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel