Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 40

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £32.56to £52.973 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog coat
• 2in1 dog coat for cold to very cold and rainy days
• Removable inner lining, neck collar, and closed belly area
• Elastic loops for the hind legs
• Machine washable at 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 40 cm, Black B01MUX424N
Warming fleece inner. Functional and light. Reflective piping. Perfect fit, adjustable. Polyester, washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, Khaki, 2in1 Design with Removable Lining, Water Repellent, Reflective Piping, Closed Belly Side, Optimal Fit, Size: 40 B0CKK7ZW3S
Maximum protection in any weather: the UPPSALA 2-in-1 dog coat offers optimal protection against wind, rain and cold; thanks to the detachable inner lining, it can be flexibly adapted to different temperatures - ideal for cold winter days and mild transitional periods Ergonomic fit for optimum fit: the closed belly side and the elastic fixing rubber for the hind legs. Optimal fit – regardless of the physique of the dog; the width-adjustable collar provides additional comfort and protects the sensitive neck area Highest wearing comfort and flexibility: the soft, supple outer material ensures a comfortable feel, while the infinitely adjustable waist belt with click closure offers full flexibility; so the coat adapts perfectly to any dog shape More safety thanks to reflective elements: reflective piping increases the visibility of your dog at dusk and in bad weather conditions - for more safety on every walk Size 40: neck circumference: 30 - 56; belly circumference: 51 - 88 cm
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 40 cm, Taupe B01N6ZJDHT
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog coat
2in1 dog coat for cold to very cold and rainy days
Removable inner lining, neck collar, and closed belly area
Elastic loops for the hind legs
Machine washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
£25.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel