Hunter Collar Vario-Plus M 2.0 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £11.43to £15.094 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• VARIO PLUS Collar
• Adjustable via plastic slider
• With metallic D-ring for attaching leash or short lead
• Strain relief distributes pressure optimally, no issues when pulling on the leash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus M 2.0 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Vario Plus Nylon Dog Collar, 35/53 cm, Petrol Blue B007D19W12
Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£11.43
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Vario-Plus Nylon Collar, 20/40 x 55 cm, Medium, Brown B001PTIH00
Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£14.77
£19.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter Vario Plus Nylon Dog Collar, 35/53 cm, Red B000A2178C
Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£15.06
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Vario-Plus Pull-Relief Nylon Collar, 20 cm, Medium, Grey B005QOTHZY
Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£15.09
£19.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
VARIO PLUS Collar
Adjustable via plastic slider
With metallic D-ring for attaching leash or short lead
Strain relief distributes pressure optimally, no issues when pulling on the leash

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus M 2.0 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£15.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel