Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 45

Price History
• Dog collar
• Material: Plastic, neoprene
• Suitable for dog training, education, hunting, and tracking work
• Easy to care for, washable, waterand dirt-repellent
• Size: Adjustable 32-40 cm, width 2.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hunter - Convenience Comfort Collar 32-40 cm in turquoise huncconcomneoturq45a
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Convenience Comfort Collar 32-40 cm in turquoise huncconcomneoturq45a
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Convenience Comfort Dog Collar Plastic Material Neoprene 45 S-M Apple Green B094XVDDYN
SOFT COMFORT: The padded neoprene interior nestles comfortably against the neck and ensures high comfort. Robust and tear-resistant: the innovative material is extremely durable and reliably withstands sporting activities. Weather-resistant: ideal for all weather conditions – water and dirt simply roll off. Easy care and practical: easy to wipe clean and therefore perfect for active dogs in everyday life and during training. Size: neck circumference 32 - 40 cm, width 2 cm
prodImage
£14.82
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Comfort Collar 32-40 cm Convenience pink
Hunter-ComfortCollar32-40cmConveniencepink Description ProductDescription Hunter-ComfortCollar32-40cmConveniencepink...
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Convenience Comfort Dog Collar Plastic Material Neoprene 45 S-M Raspberry B094XSK8H7
SOFT COMFORT: The padded neoprene interior nestles comfortably against the neck and ensures high comfort. Robust and tear-resistant: the innovative material is extremely durable and reliably withstands sporting activities. Weather-resistant: ideal for all weather conditions – water and dirt simply roll off. Easy care and practical: easy to wipe clean and therefore perfect for active dogs in everyday life and during training. Size: neck circumference 32 - 40 cm, width 2 cm
prodImage
£15.16
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Convenience Comfort Collar 32-40 cm in yellow B01MUUSRDN
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Collar 32-40 cm Comfort Convenience orange B01NC36PCL
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Comfort Collar 32-40 cm Convenience pink B01NB1RUH6
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Comfort Collar 32-40 cm Convenience in black B01MUXOK4R
The Conveniencie Comfort necklace is absolutely ideal for everyday use Sports, training and all other challenging activities The vibrant colors guarantee optimum visibility in any climate and any terrain A plastic compound innovative and particularly strong, which can easily wash Inside the neck is padded with soft neoprene layer
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Plastic, neoprene
Suitable for dog training, education, hunting, and tracking work
Easy to care for, washable, waterand dirt-repellent
Size: Adjustable 32-40 cm, width 2.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£10.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
UK Surplus Central Ltd - Dispatched Same Day If Order Received By 14:00
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel