Hunter Collar Aalborg XS-S

Price History
• Hunter AALBORG Dog Collar
• Made from durable cowhide leather
• Heavily greased, withstands high tensile forces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar Colour: Dark Brown Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Studded Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 37 B00JPI80WI
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 37: neck circumference 28 - 33 cm, width 1.4 cm
prodImage
£11.66
£16.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar Colour: Black, Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Rivet Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 37 B0BZ87G7W1
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 37: neck circumference 28 - 33 cm, width 1.4 cm
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 37 Soft genuine cow leather, dark brown
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 28-33cm
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 37 Soft genuine cow leather, cognac
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 28-33cm
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 37 67294 Soft genuine cow leather, olive B07PRJ191R
Hard Wearing Cow Leather Dyed, Tanned & Oiled Fits neck 28-33cm. Width 1.4cm
prodImage
£15.16
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 37 Soft genuine cow leather, tan B07DTH51JW
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 28-33cm
prodImage
£15.27
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar, Colour: Cognac, Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Studded Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 37 B0BZ89QQZZ
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 37: neck circumference 28 - 33 cm, width 1.4 cm
prodImage
£19.04
£23.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 37 Soft genuine cow leather, black B07DT2Q9Z2
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 28-33cm
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hunter AALBORG Dog Collar
Made from durable cowhide leather
Heavily greased, withstands high tensile forces

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£12.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£12.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 1.5 cm
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£10.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£11.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel