Hunter Collar Aalborg Style XXS-XS

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £13.02to £15.383 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Soft Full-Grain Leather
• Suitable for Small Dogs
• Washable: Hand Wash Recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Style XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar Colour: Dark Brown Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Studded Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 27 B0BZ89NC36
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 27: neck circumference 19 - 24 cm, width 1.2 cm
prodImage
£13.02
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar Colour: Black, Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Rivet Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 27 B00JPI85UA
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 27: neck circumference 19 - 24 cm, width 1.2 cm
prodImage
£14.55
£19.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HUNTER Aalborg Style Dog Collar, Colour: Cognac, Greased Full Cowhide Leather, Robust, Comfortable, Stylish Studded Trim, Made in Germany, Size: 27 B0BZ87CTYB
FASHION MEETS FUNCTION: Stylish studded trim gives the classic look a fashionable upgrade. Robust soft full leather: strongly greased leather is particularly durable and pleasantly soft on the dog's neck. FOR SMALL FASHIONISTAS: Ideal for style-conscious dog owners who value design and comfort. Made in Germany: high-quality production from the Hunter factory with attention to detail. Size 27: neck circumference 19 - 24 cm, width 1.2 cm
prodImage
£15.38
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Soft Full-Grain Leather
Suitable for Small Dogs
Washable: Hand Wash Recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Style XXS-XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel