Hugo Boss HG 1238

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £80.00to £94.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Women
• Glasses
• Shape: Oval with Cateye
• Material: Lightweight acetate, metal
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss HG 1238 0UC Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana/Red Cat Eye 716736785950
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1238 cod. color 0uc red havana
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO HG 1238 0UC Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW95K-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Shape: Oval with Cateye
Material: Lightweight acetate, metal
Weight: 18 g
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£88.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel