Hugo Boss 1517

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Model: Boss 1517
• Frame: Rectangular, flexible spring hinge, transparent
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Dimensions: 57 mm, including protective case
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£149.00
Shipping: £5.99
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUGO BOSS Men's Blue Oversized Locky_2 Overshirt Jacket Small BNWT C1517 50519473
HUGO BOSS Men's Blue Oversized Locky_2 Overshirt Jacket Small BNWT C1517, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1517 2W8 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared 716736798042
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1517 cod. 2W8 Gray Horn color
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss Horn Grey rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - BOSS 1517 gd0000015632
This sophisticated Hugo Boss frame has a sleek rectangular silhouette. Crafted from acetate, it is BPA-free and lightweight with flexible spring hinges and a signature design that is full of finesse. It is minimalistic which makes it extremely versatile. The signature branding along the temples is a stylish finishing touch. Please note that these glasses come with a prescription limitation of up to +/-4 due to the design of the frame.
prodImage
£168.00
£172.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hugo Boss BOSS 1517 Glasses Men's Black STCK20045364
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss BOSS 1517 Glasses Men's Grey/Horn STCK20045363
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: Boss 1517
Frame: Rectangular, flexible spring hinge, transparent
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Dimensions: 57 mm, including protective case
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1517
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6275
£80.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£88.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Oakley Metal Plate
£93.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 8174
£91.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
bnksports2016
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel