Hugo Boss 0680

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £86.00to £199.008 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0680
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Glasses Frames BOSS 0680/IT 807 Black Men OPC-P9VWVT7-NEW
Hugo Boss Glasses Frames BOSS 0680/IT 807 Black Men are a sleek semi-rimless style for men with Hugo Boss branding on each temple. Made from high...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Rectangular Mens Black Glasses Frames - One Size 2928ceb4-600d-48cd-87df-32c37b625125
Hugo Boss Rectangular Mens Black 90031100 Hugo Boss are a sleek semi-rimless style for men with Hugo Boss branding on each temple. Made from high quality materials, they're super lightweight and comfortable for all day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.00
£88.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO BOSS BOSS 0680/IT Black 55/16/145 MAN Eyewear Frame BOSS-RX-0680-IT-807-55#HH
2 Years International Warranty Black Size: 55/16/145
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 0680/IT 807 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 716736443690
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0680/IT, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 0680/IT ZX9 Man Optical frames Acetate Light blue Squared 716736443737
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0680/IT, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£128.00
£133.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Boss 0680/IT ZX9 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSWY5JB-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 0680/IT Glasses Men's Grey STCK20045948
This stylish Hugo Boss frame has a classic rectangular silhouette. Crafted from high-quality plastic, it has a sophisticated design with iconic branding subtly etched along the temples for the ultimate premium finish. This lightweight frame has flexible spring hinges and is designed for ultimate comfort.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Boss 0680/IT 807 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8W5X-NEW
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0680
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£87.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX7017
£92.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£88.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel