Hugo Boss 0127/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0127/S
from £103.991 offerManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Men's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Nylon
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0127/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Boss Chino ST 2 Striped Linen Shorts - Grey - Size: 30/32 pvi_0127gi7wy8xtph
Refresh your warm-weather wardrobe with these refined striped shorts from Boss. Designed with a timeless vertical stripe, they’re crafted from a breathable linen–cotton blend that delivers the perfect balance of lightweight comfort and soft structure—ideal for effortless summer styling. The regular-fit silhouette offers a clean, modern look, while the partially elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring ensures a flexible, personalized fit. Whether paired with a crisp shirt for elevated casual wear or a simple tee for relaxed weekends, these shorts bring understated sophistication to any outfit. Regular fit Partially elasticated drawstring waistband 57% Linen, 43% Cotton Lightweight and breathable fabric Model: 50561129
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Nylon
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0127/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Hugo Boss 0132/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0134/S
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Ray Ban RB3163
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
Hugo Boss 0127/S
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel