Hudora Biomechanical Protector Set Comfort

• Protector set for kids and teens
• Pre-shaped hard shells, RGO fit
• Impact-resistant outer shell, comfortable foam padding
• Dimensions: 31x15x11.5 cm, Weight: 312 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUDORA Comfort Protection Set - Hand Protection Set - Knee Pads & Elbow Pads - Child & Youth Protection - Ideal for Inline Skates, Roller Skates and Skateboards - Pink, Medium B09QMMH8NX
HIGH QUALITY COMPLETE SET: The kids pack with a set of 6 hand protectors, knee pads and elbow pads. Includes a handy carry bag for easy storage and transport. Perfect for skating and roller skating. Comfortable to wear: thanks to the anatomical RGO fit and Velcro fasteners, the protectors are comfortable to wear and wear. Size M fits for the following circumferences: Hand: 19cm/7.5", Elbow: 29cm/11.4", Knee:38cm/15" High safety: thanks to the shock-proof upper shell and the comfortable cushioning foam padding with additional non-slip expansion over the shell, this children's protective set offers optimal protection when skateboarding, scooter and bicycle For everyone – Whether skateboarding, inline skating, roller skating or scooting, with the protective pads your children will be better protected from injuries. Joint protectors provide reliable protection for elbows, wrists and knees. HUDORA - The family-run business for 4 generations inspires its customers with experience, trend and excellent quality. See for yourself
prodImage
£13.74
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUDORA Biomechanical Protection Set Comfort Blue, S B09QMLNMN2
High-quality complete set: carefree package with set of 6 consisting of wrist, knee and elbow pads including storage bag Comfortable to wear: anatomically coordinated RGO fit High level of safety: thanks to the shock-resistant and shock-absorbing outer shell Non-slip: comfortable foam padding with additional slip extension over the shell All-rounder: whether skateboarding, inline skating or scooter riding, with the Hudora Comfort protectors protect you and your children from injury
prodImage
£17.79
£22.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUDORA Biomechanical Protection Set Comfort Blue, S 189787320/UK
High-quality complete set: carefree package with set of 6 consisting of wrist, knee and elbow pads including storage bag Comfortable to wear: anatomically coordinated RGO fit High level of safety: thanks to the shock-resistant and shock-absorbing outer shell Non-slip: comfortable foam padding with additional slip extension over the shell All-rounder: whether skateboarding, inline skating or scooter riding, with the Hudora Comfort protectors protect you and your children from injury
prodImage
£17.79
£22.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Protector set for kids and teens
Pre-shaped hard shells, RGO fit
Impact-resistant outer shell, comfortable foam padding
Dimensions: 31x15x11.5 cm, Weight: 312 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hudora Biomechanical Protector Set Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora BigWheel 205 Advanced
£80.72
Hudora BigWheel 205 AdvancedCompare 5 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£89.88
Hudora BigWheel 205 RX ProCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£93.71
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
Hudora Big Wheel GS 205Compare 3 Prices
Hudora BigWheel 205
£104.92
Hudora BigWheel 205Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£115.82
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 2 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£45.86
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Leon
£34.99
Hudora Children's inline skate LeonCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel