HTC Vive Controller 2.0

Price History
• VR control
• Connections: USB Micro
• Compatible with: HTC Vive, HTC Vive Pro, VIVE PRO EYE, VIVE Cosmos Elite, Pimax, Valve Index VR
• 24 sensors
• Multifunction trackpad
• HD touch feedback
• Connection: wireless
• Battery capacity: 960 mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Controller 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC Vive Controller 2.0 (2018) MGVRHTC10607CZ-UK-021V
Special gaming equipment, Platforms: Windows 7
prodImage
£224.64
£246.14
Shipping: £21.50
with shipping: £21.50
HTC Controller 2.0 2018 99HANM003-00
HTC Controller 2.0 2018. Product type: Controller. Compatible device type: Head-mounted display. Brand compatibility: HTC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£333.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
HTC Vive, HTC Vive Pro, VIVE PRO EYE, VIVE Cosmos Elite, Pimax, Valve Index VR
Specification
Connections:USB Micro
24 sensors
Multifunction trackpad
HD touch feedback
Connection: wireless
Battery capacity: 960 mAh

Price History

1M 3M
HTC Vive Controller 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£531.59
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional Battery
£91.59
HTC Vive Focus 3 Additional BatteryCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£169.88
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 4 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Right
£123.50
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller RightCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Converter
£76.28
HTC Vive Cosmos ConverterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
VANDIN
prodImage
£224.64
Shipping: £21.50
prodImage
£333.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel