HPE HDD 1TB (P28610-B21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• HDD with a speed of 7200 rpm
• Designed for mission-critical workloads
• Standard one-year warranty
• Digitally signed firmware to protect data
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 1TB (P28610-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE 1TB SATA 7.2K SFF BC Hard Drive 6L-C7QJ-SPRV
P28610-B21
prodImage
£302.66
Shipping: Free
HPE P28610-B21 1000GB SATA Internal Hard Drive YB-DDC4-6715
Hdd speed: 7200 rpm HDD capacity: 1000 GB Hpe 1tb sata 72k sff bc hdd hp Interface: sata
prodImage
£303.48
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HPE 1TB SATA 7.2K SFF BC HDD 1000 GB Serial ATA P28610-B21
HPE 1 TB 6G SATA Business Critical 7.2K rpm small form factor drive in a Basic Carrier with a 1-year warranty
prodImage
£389.97
£396.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Hewlett Packard HPE 1TB SATA 7.2K SFF BC HDD 1000 GB Serial ATA P28610-B21
HPE 1 TB 6G SATA Business Critical 7.2K rpm small form factor drive in a Basic Carrier with a 1-year warranty
prodImage
£389.97
£396.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1TB SATA 7.2K SFF BC HDD P28610-B21-RFB
Features:- Compatible products: ProLiant Rack/Tower/BladeSystem Servers/Synergy- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 1- HDD speed:...
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
HDD with a speed of 7200 rpm
Designed for mission-critical workloads
Standard one-year warranty
Digitally signed firmware to protect data
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 1TB (P28610-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkSystem 2TB SATA (7XB7A00050)
£328.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.2TB (S26361-F5550-L912)
£297.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD62PURZ)
£296.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£261.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 8TB (WD80EFBX)
£294.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage 4TB (DELL-4000NLS/7-S11)
£311.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate SkyHawk AI 8TB (ST8000VE001)
£293.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM018B)
£313.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£302.66
Shipping: Free
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£303.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel