HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
from £146.99to £197.632 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 527sh (HSD-0173-K)
• EPREL: 1,832,043
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 527sh 27" Full HD IPS LCD Monitor 100Hz 5ms Silver HDMI VGA 94C50AA
HP Series 5 527sh 27" Full HD IPS LCD Monitor 100Hz 5ms Silver HDMI VGA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
HP Series 5 27 inch FHD Height Adjust Monitor - 527sh 94C50AA
Freedom to work your wayWhen you need the right tech to take on a day full of projects. meetings. and more. you need the HP Series 5 27-inch FHD Height Adjust Monitor. Its sleek design complements any workspace. And its beautiful screen. adjustable stand. and comfort features take your productivity to the next level. Bring flexibility to the way you work through enhanced visual performance. contrast ratio. and refresh rate.[1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£197.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:527sh (HSD-0173-K)
EPREL:1,832,043
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1800AE
£147.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
iiyama G-Master G2771QS-B1 Red Eagle
£146.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771HSU-W1 Red Eagle
£142.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£145.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VG2709-2K-MHD-2
£150.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC 27B3CF2
£148.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Gaming Q27G42ZE
£148.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips 27E1N1300AE
£145.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell S2725HS
£148.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50AA)
tekshop
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel