HP Serial PS/2 Adapter (1VD82AA)

Price History
• Serial / PS/2 adapter for various HP models
• PCIe interface
• Connectivity: serial x 1, PS/2 keyboard x 1, PS/2 mouse x 1
• Compatible with HP Z1 G8, EliteDesk 800 G8, 805 G6, ProDesk 405 G6
• Supports Workstation Z1 G5, Z1 G6, Z1 G8
• Easy installation and use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Serial PS/2 Adapter (1VD82AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 1VD82AA Interface Card – High-Performance Adapter
HP 1VD82AA Interface Card – High-Performance Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Adaptateur HP PCIe interne vers 2x ports PS/2, Série DB9 1VD82AA
Adapter Type: (PS/2)/Serial Connector on First End: 1 x mini-DIN (PS/2) Connector on second end: 1 x Serial
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
HP 1VD82AA G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
HP 1VD82AA G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter interface cards/adapter Interna 1VD82AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
HP HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter 1VD82AA
Enable your HP 800/600/400 G3 Series Business Desktop for legacy display and device connectivity by adding one Serial and one PS/2 port through a...
prodImage
£31.92
£38.42
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Serial / PS/2 adapter for various HP models
PCIe interface
Connectivity: serial x 1, PS/2 keyboard x 1, PS/2 mouse x 1
Compatible with HP Z1 G8, EliteDesk 800 G8, 805 G6, ProDesk 405 G6
Supports Workstation Z1 G5, Z1 G6, Z1 G8
Easy installation and use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
HP Serial PS/2 Adapter (1VD82AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
HP Mini LockBoxCompare 3 Prices
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
HP 399771-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP AF414A
£233.99
HP AF414ACompare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9829A)
£618.97
HP 5400R (J9829A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 10842 G2 Pallet Rack (AF041A)
£1,140.00
HP 10842 G2 Pallet Rack (AF041A)Compare 1 Prices
HP 503296-B21
£120.63
HP 503296-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
HP 5400R (J9828A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX1P2
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S24
£23.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delock 1x Parallel & 2x Serial PCI (89004)
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MSAT2SAT3
£19.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S25
£26.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel