HP Poly Studio X70 (83Z51AA)

Price History
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Two 4K lenses
• Two-way speakers with aluminum cone tweeter & bass ports
• Poly DirectorAI smart camera technology
• NoiseBlockAI technology reduces background noise
• Lifelike videos thanks to two 4K sensors
• Dimensions: 91 x 23 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Poly Studio X70 (83Z51AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Studio X70 All-In-One Video Bar 83Z51AA#ABB
Enable meeting equalityThe Poly Studio X70. all-in-one video bar. offers quality audio and video performance in large meeting spaces. Enjoy pinpoint-accurate automatic framing and tracking modes. distraction-free audio technology. and lifelike 4K UltraHD video.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,096.87
Shipping: Free
HP Poly PolyStudio X70 Dual-Camera 4K+ Video System for conf/Collab wi 83Z51AA#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£5,318.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Two 4K lenses
Two-way speakers with aluminum cone tweeter & bass ports
Poly DirectorAI smart camera technology
NoiseBlockAI technology reduces background noise
Lifelike videos thanks to two 4K sensors
Dimensions: 91 x 23 x 16 cm
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M
HP Poly Studio X70 (83Z51AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)
£1,030.15
HP Poly Studio (842D4AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)
£118.42
HP 965 4K Streaming Webcam (695J5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)
£3,147.04
HP Poly Studio X72 (A4LZ8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)
£2,106.35
HP Poly Studio E70 (842F8AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)
£2,654.05
HP Poly Studio V52 (A09D4AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Poly Studio X70 (83Z51AA)
prodImage
£4,096.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5,318.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel