HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2 (13L55AA)

• HP HDMI Flex IO v2 Connector
• Output Interface: HDMI
• Dimensions: Width 41.8 mm, Depth 39 mm, Height 16.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£19.30
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2
Model Number: 13L55AA Colour: Black Colour: Black Flex IO v2 module with HDMI port for HP devices Enables high-definition video output Compatible with various HP systems Easy installation and setup
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: Free
HP 13L55AA HDMI Flex Port IO V2 Optional Card L83413-016 VAT Warranty
HP 13L55AA HDMI Flex Port IO V2 Optional Card L83413-016 VAT Warranty, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2 interface cards/adapter Internal 13L55AA
Maximize the life of your PC as your business needs change with the flexible display connectivity of the HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HP 13L55AA HDMI Port Flex IO v2
HP 13L55AA HDMI Port Flex IO v2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP HDMI Flex IO v2 Connector
Output Interface: HDMI
Dimensions: Width 41.8 mm, Depth 39 mm, Height 16.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2 (13L55AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/11/2023
|
Does what its supposed to! Vendor was brilliant, package arrived early. Really easy to install. End result is 4K 60 FPS on my TV. Without this little adaptor 4K 60 Hz isnt possible via the display port or the hdmi port thats...View More built into the HP Mini PCView Less
Usb
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/10/2023
|
Came in good time and rapped well And in good working order
Excellent product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/05/2023
|
Good value, easy to install and operates flawlessly
With reviews from

HP HDMI Port Flex IO v2 (13L55AA) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HP

HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
HP Mini LockBoxCompare 2 Prices
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
HP 399771-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9829A)
£618.97
HP 5400R (J9829A)Compare 2 Prices
HP 503296-B21
£120.63
HP 503296-B21Compare 2 Prices
HP AF414A
£233.99
HP AF414ACompare 2 Prices
HP 5400R (J9828A)
£347.40
HP 5400R (J9828A)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MSAT2SAT3
£19.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S24
£23.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEX1P2
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEX2S1P553B
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DS-30221-1
£15.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232INT1
£15.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Navyred
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: Free
breakfree-retail
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel