Hozelock Sensor Controller (2212 0000)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £37.03to £9,999.0024 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Irrigation controller for automatic garden watering
• Installation: At the faucet
• Daylight sensor for adjustment to sunrise and sunset
• Manual watering possible for 60 minutes
• Six adjustable watering durations from 2 to 60 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Sensor Controller (2212 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With Its Light Sensor, Daily Watering At Sunrise And/or Sunset, Manual Watering Function [2212 0000] B01A9B8I76
A tap mounted watering controller that automatically waters every day at sunrise and sunset Easy to set up Day light sensor automatically adjusts daily watering schedule to coincide with changing time of sunrise and sunset Manual water now button for 60 minutes of watering at any time Can be used with Garden Sprinklers (up to 10 Bar), low pressure micro irrigation watering (1.5 Bar) or Water Butts (0.1 Bar) Easy to set up Day light sensor automatically adjusts daily watering schedule to coincide with changing time of sunrise and sunset Manual water now button for 60 minutes of watering at any time, Weight: 0.9479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: BERTHOUD - HOZELOCK
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Water Sensor Controller - (2212)
Hozelock Water Sensor Controller - (2212), Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller Water Timer Electronic Auto Watering Garden New 2212 0000
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller Water Timer Electronic Auto Watering Garden New, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£41.00
£44.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller Water Timer Electronic Auto Watering Garden
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller Water Timer Electronic Auto Watering Garden, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With 2212
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Sensor Controller Sunrise Sunset Sensor 22120000
Hozelock Sensor Controller Sunrise Sunset Sensor 22120000, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£46.64
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With 2212
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£47.62
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Automatic And Easy Watering With UK 2212
Hozelock - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Automatic And Easy Watering With UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller HOZ2212 2212 0000
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller HOZ2212, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic 40x25x15 cm, Yellow 2212
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic 40x25x15 cm, Yellow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£56.26
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With 2212
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic and Easy Watering With, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Electronic Water Timer Sensor Controller 2212 Daylight Sensor 2212 0000
Hozelock Electronic Water Timer Sensor Controller 2212 Daylight Sensor, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic 40x25x15 cm, Yellow 2212
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller : Automatic 40x25x15 cm, Yellow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Automatic Watering Sensor Controller 2212
Hozelock Automatic Watering Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Sunrise / Sunset Sensor Water Timer 21mm, 26mm & 33mm 2212
Hozelock Sunrise / Sunset Sensor Water Timer 21mm, 26mm & 33mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller 2212 0000
Hozelock 2212 Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller HOZ2212
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller HOZ2212, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£66.33
Shipping: Free
Hozelock HOZ2212 2212 Sensor Controller
HOZ2212 2212 Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller
Hozelock 2212 0000 2212 Sensor Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK Water SENSOR CONTROLLER 2212 5010646057950 ..
new HOZELOCK Water SENSOR CONTROLLER 2212 5010646057950 .., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new HOZELOCK Water SENSOR CONTROLLER 2212 5010646057950 WRT
new HOZELOCK Water SENSOR CONTROLLER 2212 5010646057950 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation controller for automatic garden watering
Installation: At the faucet
Daylight sensor for adjustment to sunrise and sunset
Manual watering possible for 60 minutes
Six adjustable watering durations from 2 to 60 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Sensor Controller (2212 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£63.99
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Irrigation timer controller (41193)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WT 2 (2.645-209.0)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pump pre-filter (1731-20)
£34.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364501)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Aqua L Square Sprinkler (18704-20)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
nilfern98
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
shop-around-the-clock
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £3.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel