Hozelock Select Controller (2220 0000)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £40.99to £9,999.0020 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Electronic irrigation controller
• Programming via rotary knob
• Irrigation duration: once a week up to 4 times a day
• Adapter for water taps 12.5 mm, 19 mm, and 25 mm included
• Easy setup for garden irrigation or lawn sprinklers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Select Controller (2220 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock 2200 Select Controller Water Timer Standard New Model 2220
Hozelock 2200 Select Controller Water Timer Standard New Model, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£40.99
£44.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Hozelock 2220 Select Controller Aqua Water Timer Electronic Automatic Watering 2220 0000
Hozelock 2220 Select Controller Aqua Water Timer Electronic Automatic Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day, 2220 0000
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day,
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day, 2220 0000
Features Easy to set up and adjust - the controller has 6 fixed daily watering options available and an additional 10 fixed programmes Separate...
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hozelock 2200 Select Controller Water Timer Standard New Model 2220
Hozelock 2200 Select Controller Water Timer Standard New Model, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2220 0000 Water Timer Select - Yellow/Grey
Hozelock 2220 0000 Water Timer Select - Yellow/Grey, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Select Controller / Water Timer
Hozelock Select Controller / Water Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£49.99
£56.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 2220 0000
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use,, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Select Controller HOZ2220
Hozelock Select Controller HOZ2220, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2220 0000 2220 Select Controller
Hozelock 2220 0000 2220 Select Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2220 Select Control Watering Garden Timer Water Timer 100-000-693 2220 0000
Hozelock 2220 Select Control Watering Garden Timer Water Timer 100-000-693, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock HOZ2220 Select Controller
Hozelock HOZ2220 Select Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Select Plus Controller Water Timer 2224 100-000-698 2224 0000
Hozelock Select Plus Controller Water Timer 2224 100-000-698, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£56.81
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - Select Controller 100-000-693
Hozelock - Select Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£58.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.34 / Unit
Hozelock SELECT Controller Water Timer 2220
Hozelock SELECT Controller Water Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2220 0000 2220 Select Controller HOZ2220 100-000-693
Hozelock 2220 0000 2220 Select Controller HOZ2220, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2220 Select Controller 100-000-693
Hozelock 2220 Select Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Select Controller : Automatic Watering, Easy To Use, 16 Pre-installed Programs, 2 to 60min Watering up to 4 Times A Day, 2220 0000
Features Easytosetupandadjustâthecontrollerhas6fixeddailywateringoptionsavailableandanadditional10fixedprogrammes...
prodImage
£68.90
Shipping: Free
new - HOZELOCK - Select Watering Controller Timer - 2220 5010646061735 WRT
new - HOZELOCK - Select Watering Controller Timer - 2220 5010646061735 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new Hozelock - Select Watering Controller Timer - 2220 5010646061735
new Hozelock - Select Watering Controller Timer - 2220 5010646061735, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic irrigation controller
Programming via rotary knob
Irrigation duration: once a week up to 4 times a day
Adapter for water taps 12.5 mm, 19 mm, and 25 mm included
Easy setup for garden irrigation or lawn sprinklers

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Select Controller (2220 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 34 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£120.00
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 5 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Water tap (8266-20)
£32.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Premium casting rod (18336-20)
£42.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher OS 5.320 SV (2.645-135.0)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364497)
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Irrigation timer controller (41193)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
thiswaythatway
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £3.45
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel