Hozelock Aquaforce 1000

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £89.00to £96.843 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
• Suitable for pond filters and waterfalls
• Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on the model)
• Water cooling system for constant temperature and overheating protection
• Fish protection system prevents entry into the chamber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Aquaforce 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Pa2) Hozelock Cyprio - AquaForce - Filter and Waterfall Pump - 1000LPH 1580
(Pa2) Hozelock Cyprio - AquaForce - Filter and Waterfall Pump - 1000LPH, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£89.00
£95.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
(Pa2)Hozelock Cyprio Aquaforce Solids Handling Filter And Waterfall Pump 1000LPH
(Pa2)Hozelock Cyprio Aquaforce Solids Handling Filter And Waterfall Pump 1000LPH, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond & Fountain Pumps
prodImage
£89.00
£95.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Hozelock 1580 Aquaforce 1000 Pond Pump
Solids handling pumps for filtration, waterfalls and watercourses. Key Benefits Include: Fish Protection System – protects small fish from...
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aquaforce filter and waterfall pumps
Suitable for pond filters and waterfalls
Filters coarse dirt particles up to 6 mm/10 mm (depending on the model)
Water cooling system for constant temperature and overheating protection
Fish protection system prevents entry into the chamber

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Aquaforce 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 33 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher BP 1 Barrel (1.645-460.0)
£91.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoCompact 5000
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 11 W
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase AquaSkim 40 Start
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-PP 18 RB Li - Solo
£84.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Swing pump stand (43868)
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 2500
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Cast iron lever pump (43867)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-DP 18/25 Li - Solo (4181580)
£95.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
lainhead_electricals
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £6.99
lainhead_electricals
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel