Hoya UV-IR Cut 67 mm

Price History
• Cut-off filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya UV-IR Cut 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Hoya 67mm UV & IR Cut Filter - Top Quality Product
New Hoya 67mm UV & IR Cut Filter - Top Quality Product, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£69.95
£74.70
Shipping: £4.75
with shipping: £4.75
Lowest total price
Hoya Y1UVIR067 67mm UV and IR Cut Screw-in Filter, Black B006OVNL5U
Blocks both UV rays and IR rays to produce clearer and sharper pictures outdoors Multi-coating greatly reduces lens flare and ghosting Slim filter frame helps avoid vignetting on super wide angle lenses Protects your lens surface from dust and scratches
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
HOYA 67MM UV-IR CUT SCREW-IN FILTER BLOCKS UV BELOW 390NM IR ABOVE 700NM NEW ONE
HOYA 67MM UV-IR CUT SCREW-IN FILTER BLOCKS UV BELOW 390NM IR ABOVE 700NM NEW ONE, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:67 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya UV-IR Cut 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UV-IR Cut 77 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-62
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon PL-C B 58 mm
£87.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
online-photographic
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: £4.75
prodImage
£72.59
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel