Hoya Pro ND 8 52 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: ND filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 8 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops 0916
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND 8 Digital Multi Coated Neutral Density Filter 3 Stops, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Pack
Hoya 52 mm Pro ND 8 Filter
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 3 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:ND filter
Filter Size:52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 8 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£33.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel