Hoya Pro ND 500 67 mm

Price History
• Reduces light by 9 stops
• Extends exposure times in bright light
• Black-edged glass reduces light reflections
• Includes UV-protected filter case
• Hoya PRO ND 500, 67mm
• Ideal for mystical motion effects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 500 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 67 mm Pro ND 500 Filter IN1010
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 9 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
HOYA Pro ND500 EX lens Filter 67mm, 9 Stops, ND 500, neutral density *INC VAT* n.a.
HOYA Pro ND500 EX lens Filter 67mm, 9 Stops, ND 500, neutral density *INC VAT*, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£65.00
£71.32
Shipping: £6.32
with shipping: £6.32
Base price: £65.00 / Unit
Product Details
Reduces light by 9 stops
Extends exposure times in bright light
Black-edged glass reduces light reflections
Includes UV-protected filter case
Hoya PRO ND 500, 67mm
Ideal for mystical motion effects

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 500 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Basic 022 Yellow Filter MRC 67 mm
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel