Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 82 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HFOPL082 Fusion ONE PL-CIR Camera Filter, Black, 82mm 2X-FBLF-JAE8
Reduces reflections from non-metallic surfaces, increases contrast and colour saturation Hoya professional-grade optical glass 18 layers of Super HMC multi-coating for high light-transmission and resistance to flare Stain resistant to protect against finger prints and smudges Water repellent - easy to keep clean
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK
Hoya FUSION ONE CIRCULAR POLARISER POLIRIZER CIR-PL Filter - OFFICIAL UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Fusion One Circular Polarizer 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£80.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UV-IR Cut 77 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 72 mm
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£70.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 010 UV Haze Filter T-Pro MRC 72 mm
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel