Hoya Cirkular Pol Slim 77 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Cirkular Pol Slim 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 77mm Slim Frame Circular Polariser Filter
Hoya 77mm Slim Frame Circular Polariser Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 77 mm Slim PL-CIR Filter
Designed to adjust brightly reflected light especially sunlight (reflected off of water or glass) and reduce unwanted glare Creates dramatic sky/cloud contrast and saturates colours without changing colour balance Mount rotates to control amount of effect Coatings applied to both surfaces to suppress reflection and increase light transmission For use with autofocus cameras and lenses
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 77 mm Slim PL-CIR Filter IN1606
Designed to adjust brightly reflected light especially sunlight (reflected off of water or glass) and reduce unwanted glare Creates dramatic sky/cloud contrast and saturates colours without changing colour balance Mount rotates to control amount of effect Coatings applied to both surfaces to suppress reflection and increase light transmission For use with autofocus cameras and lenses
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Cirkular Pol Slim 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel