Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 82 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• HMC WR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 82mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1583 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising
Genuine Hoya 82mm UX Circular Polariser Filter #1583 (UK Stock) HMC Polarising, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Pack
Hoya 82mm UX CIR-PL Camera Filter
Controls reflections from non-metallic surfaces such as water, glass, leaves and blue skies Increases saturation and improves contrast Rotating frame controls polarising effect Slim filter frame - avoids vignetting on wide angle lenses whilst still holding a lens cap
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:82 mm
HMC WR coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel