Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 37 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 37 mm
• HMC WR Coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 37mm UX CIR-PL Camera Filter
Controls reflections from non-metallic surfaces such as water, glass, leaves and blue skies Increases saturation and improves contrast Rotating frame controls polarising effect Slim filter frame - avoids vignetting on wide angle lenses whilst still holding a lens cap
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 37mm UX CIR-PL Camera Filter HPUX037
Controls reflections from non-metallic surfaces such as water, glass, leaves and blue skies Increases saturation and improves contrast Rotating frame controls polarising effect Slim filter frame - avoids vignetting on wide angle lenses whilst still holding a lens cap
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:37 mm
HMC WR Coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Circular UX Polarizing Filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel