Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Demolition Doubles (FYJ64)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set of two 1:64 scale monster trucks
• Huge wheels and detailed stats on strength and crash attacks
• Perfect for head-to-head duels and collecting fun
• Various versions, no selection possible
Show all product details
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
£11.11
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Character Vehicles 9148853
The Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:64 Scale Demolition Doubles trucks stand by to smash their arch-rivals! These two-packs of Monster Trucks squaring-off for epic crash attacks are purposely paired for head-to-head battles with their giant wheels and big personalities! Giant wheels and rad details— kids will want to collect them all! The Monster Truck is perfect for one-on-one crashing action! Packed out with awesome stats on back giving details of their strength, crash attack, motor-vation and more! Built to smash and crash everything in sight, crushing any car in the way! For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 887961705430. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 2-Pack, Demolition Doubles Set of 2 Toy Vehicles... FYJ64
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 2-Pack, Demolition Doubles Set of 2 Toy Vehicles..., Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Demolition Doubles (Styles May Vary)​​​
Each order includes one item from the assortment. The style you receive will be selected randomly and may differ from the images shown. With 2 rivals in each pack, the Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Demolition Doubles let kids set up battles for exciting bashing action right out of the box! Each die-cast truck is 1:64 scale and the characters have been purposely chosen to make great adversaries in head-to-head battle. Hot Wheels Monster Trucks inspire kids to hone their creative storytelling skills through smashing and crashing fun. Impeccable details enhance the collectability kids and collectors will want them all (Each 2-pack sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel - Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:64 Demo Doubles 2-Pk Assorted Models
Main Description The Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1 64 Scale Demolition Doubles trucks stand by to smash their arch-rivals These two-packs of Monster...
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Mattel - Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:64 Demo Doubles 2-Pk Assorted Models ‎FYJ64
Mattel - Hot Wheels Monster Trucks 1:64 Demo Doubles 2-Pk Assorted Models, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Snake Bite Vs Bigfoot Demolition Doubles
Demolition Doubles, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Demolition Doubles - Monster Portions Vs Tuong Ot Sriracha
This monster trucks for boys crushes cars into your hot wheels track and launches food fight with a bang These toy monster trucks are the best food buddies and crash lunches with Monster Portions Vs Sriracha The monster truck is made with durable diecast materials (plastic and metal) for long hours of play An amazing gift during birthdays, Christmas, Easter baskets for kids and collectors of big trucks Satisfaction is our motivation and we take pride in making sure customers are satisfied with products and retail experience. If not satisfied, you have 30 days from time of purchase to * the product Brand: Hot Wheels Monster Trucks, Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set of two 1:64 scale monster trucks
Huge wheels and detailed stats on strength and crash attacks
Perfect for head-to-head duels and collecting fun
Various versions, no selection possible
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Demolition Doubles (FYJ64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tractor (11078)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Police vehicle (11077)
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
britcart-uk
prodImage
£11.11
Shipping: Free
Toy Shack Toys
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel