Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Sonic

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Sonic
from £52.995 offersManufacturer: HoriPrice History
• Compatible with Nintendo Switch
• Larger buttons, switches, analog sticks, and D-pad
• Programmable buttons on the back
• Officially licensed by Nintendo and Sega
• Suitable for handheld mode
Show all product details
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.67
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic The Hedgehog Hori Split Pad Pro Nintendo Switch NEW & SEALED Fast Postage NSW-358U
Sonic The Hedgehog Hori Split Pad Pro Nintendo Switch NEW & SEALED Fast Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Split Pad Pro Handheld Mode Ergonomic Grip Controller (Sonic the Hedgehog) - Nintendo Switch [Officially Licensed] (Nintendo Switch) CENNSAEOTHOI91077
Full-size Controller experience in handheld mode Larger grip, Buttons, triggers, analog sticks, and d-pad Assignable rear triggers, Turbo functionally, and more Sonic the Hedgehog design Officially Licensed by Nintendo and Sega, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
HORI Split Pad Pro (Sonic the Hedgehog) (Switch) (New)
HORI Split Pad Pro (Sonic the Hedgehog) (Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£56.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hori Split Pad Pro Handheld Mode Ergonomic Grip Controller (So (Nintendo Switch) NSW-358U
Hori Split Pad Pro Handheld Mode Ergonomic Grip Controller (So (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Hori Sonic Split Pad Pro - Switch NSW358U
Sonic Split Pad Pro - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Nintendo Switch
Larger buttons, switches, analog sticks, and D-pad
Programmable buttons on the back
Officially licensed by Nintendo and Sega
Suitable for handheld mode

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller - Sonic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 02 Robo Set
£41.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Mario Kart Racing Wheel Pro Mini
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CRKD Nitro Deck
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£42.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel