Hisense RS818N4IFE

Manufacturer: Hisense
from £899.00to £999.007 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 346 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 417 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 215 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RS818N4IFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE Wifi Connected Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel - E Rated RS818N4IFE_BKS
Special feature: Fridge Freezer Installation type: Freestanding Finish type: Stainless steel Form factor: Compact
prodImage
£899.00
£913.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE Wifi Connected Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel - E Rated
Special feature: Fridge Freezer Installation type: Freestanding Finish type: Stainless steel Form factor: Compact
prodImage
£899.00
£913.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE Wifi Connected Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel - E Rated 98587
Hisense PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE American-Style Smart Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10255970
Struggling to fit everything in after the weekly food shop? This Hisense American-style fridge freezer has got you covered with its whopping 632 litre capacity - that's roughly 35 bags of groceries. There's a water dispenser so you can enjoy cool, crisp water any time. It even makes crushed ice - perfect for those cheeky cocktails in the summer months. With Smart WiFi mode, you can set the temperature inside the fridge from anywhere using your smartphone.Good to know- The side-by-side design makes it easy to find anything at a glance- The recessed door handles mean both adults and children can open it easily- Sensors inside the appliance adjust the cooling and freezing levels for the perfect temperature- Total No Frost technology evenly distributes cold air - it stops ice and water building up___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel - E Rated
Hisense RS818N4IFE. Appliance placement: Freestanding, Product design: American door, Product colour: Black. Total net capacity: 632 L, Climate...
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense Pureflat Infinite 632 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Free RS818N4IFE
Hisense Pureflat Infinite 632 Litre Side-by-Side American Fridge Free RS818N4IFE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£984.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense RS818N4IFE_BKS
Hisense PureFlat Infinite RS818N4IFE American Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£999.00
£1,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Side by Side fridge-freezer combination with a total volume of 632 liters
Multi Air Flow cooling system for optimal air circulation
Total No Frost function for frost-free storage
Ice and water dispenser with fixed water connection
LED interior lighting and digital LED display
Dimensions: Height 179 cm, Width 91 cm, Depth 73 cm
EPREL
1,450,907
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):346 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:417 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:215 L
MPN
RS818N4IFE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RS818N4IFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RB440N4ACA
£797.60
Hisense RB440N4ACACompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,399.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,799.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,369.00
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,499.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 5 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYID
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG GSBC40PYPE
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RS694N4TIE
£999.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
source: OnBuy
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haier Multi Door CUBE 90 SERIES 5 HCR5919EHMB
£999.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RS57DG410EM9EU
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AO
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £14.95
AO
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel